home page Contact Us

Home
Special Events Calendar
Meetings & Makeups
Programs 2021
The Splinter
Photo Gallery
Photos - Annual
Club Officers & Directors
Club Constitution/Bylaws
Club Directory
About Rotary
Five Avenues of Service
Club History
What We Do
Becoming A Member
Youth Activities
Useful Links
Woodland Endowment
Contact Us
Rotary International News
Site Map




For members...




Administration Login
 
Club Directory
click to print this pageprint this page

Listed below are the members of Woodland Rotary:

 

Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z   
viewing 1 to 20 of 61                                           >> Next 20 >>
Member Name   Classification
Clyde Brooker    Credit Union-Administration
Gary Bunch    Senior Accountant
George Burger    Family Dentistry
Mike Chandler    Fire Administration
Tony Delevati, CPA    Mgmt./Accounting Firm
Karl Diekman    Fire Administration
Helene Dorris    Honorary Member
Clancy Duppong    Personnel Service
Brian Dwyer    Financial Advisor
Lester Engelmann    Fluid Control Systems
Marc Faye   
Marilyn Faye    Honorary Member
Alan Flory    Property Tax/Administration-Retired
Marie Galbo    Mortgage Lending - Retired
Kevin Haarberg    Investment Broker
Ernie Hodges   
Peter Holmes, Jr    Agri-Loan Broker
Roy Holmes    Real Estate - Residential
Dick Hoppin    Law-Retired
Brandon Huff   
Don Huff, Jr    Land Improvement
Don Huff, 3rd    Commercial Insurance
David Janes    Attorney
Scott Johnston    Accounting Service
Derrek Kaff    Law Enforcement
Roger Kohlmeier    Loans-Real Estate
Kris Kristensen    Local Government-Management
Tom La Brie    Retail Management
Dena Lawrence   
Chuck Maltese    Rental Association-Management-Retired
Lisa Martinez    C.P.A.
Jim McGibbon    Obstetrics
Charles Moore    Agricultural Financial Services
Robert Nakken    Tax Law
Jim Nolan    Lawyer
Ken Nordgren    Financial Consulting
Tim Pettit, DDS    Dentist
David Pinto    Financial Advisor
Aniek Ramsay    Insurance
Tabb Randolph    Insurance - Commercial
Carl Rodegerdts    Dentistry - Prosthodontist
Nick Roncoroni    Crop Science
Lori Ross    Charitable Services - Non Profit
Yvette Roy    Health Care-Project Manager
Tom Schwarzgruber    Sand & Gravel
Shawn Seyk    Banking- Management
Eric Sharp    Pension Consulting
Christian Sherrill    Chiropractic
Barbara Sonin    Estate Planning
Dan Stroski    Law Enforcement
Jim Taylor   
Mark Ullrich    Accountant
Pauly van Muyden   
Steve Venables    Recreation-Travel/Retired
Blair Voelz    Farming
Gary Wegener    Public Works-Management-Retired
Mark Werum   
Jayne Williams    Director - Youth Workforce Development
Gary Wirth    Architect
Seth Wurzel    Public Finance
Interact Secretary Zamoa   
viewing 1 to 61 of 61                                           >> Next 20 >>
Display All Members   
List names that begin with:    A to G       H to O       P to Z